30.11.2019  WJA  -  HC Treia/Jübek  19:13   43:33

2 Janine Asmussen 1 - 6 Elina Rohweder - 8 Lotte Autzen 5 -9 Nane Drax 5 -

10 Marie Thordsen 14/4 - 12 Vanessa Jessen -13 Nele Fülbier 6 - 14 Lisa-Marie Dietzow - 15 Rahel Pehmöller - 16 Jule Hamann 12 -

A Hauke Klenz

30.11.2019  WJC  -  HC Treia/Jübek  10:11   22:18

1 Leoni Thede - 2 Johanna Dau-Schmidt 7 - 3 Mieke Überleer - 6 Amira Butzke 7 - Maite Dierks - 8 Hanna Nissen 1/1 - 9 Minu Jüchser 2 - 10 Deike Carstensen 1 - 11 Marte Radtke 1 - 12 Johanna Sproedt - 13 Marleen Schultz 3/1 - 14 Madita Clausen 3/1 - 15 Finja Carstensen 4 - 33 Mirja Überleer

A Arvid Schneider

24.11.2019  MJB  -  HSG Kremperheide/M.  13:21   34:38

1 Julian Carstensen - 4 Mathis Westermann 2 - 6 Jesper Tanck - 7 Mats  Ingwersen - 9 Melf-Torge Levens - 10 Till Hansen 5 - 12 Thies Reimer -

14 Linus Hansen 6 - 23 Jorge Fülbier 3/3 - 24 Damon Hamann 5/1 - 28 Finn-Luca Bies 11 - 99 Tade Glöe-Carstensen 2

A Ralf Johannsen - B Martin Fülbier - C Jan Matthiesen 

24.11.2019  Männer 1  -  TSV Hürup 2  16:13   26:23

1 Hendrik Janssen - 2 Lennard Schulte Südhoff - 4 Pelle Clausen - 5 Malte Jessen 3 - 7 Boris Hohnsbehn 8/2 - 10 Kim Erik Jacobs 1 -12 Malte Jensen - 13 Hans Hinrich Kaphengst 2 - 14 Malte Petersen - 15 Nico Hollmer - 18 Gunnar Sokoll 2 - Tim Hansen 3 - 23 Fynn Kähler 3 - 33 Kevin Schnettler 4

A Timo Wendt - B Kai Flatterich - C Arne Jessen - D Nadine Knoch 

22.11.2019  Damen 1  -  TSV Hürup   12:12  22:20

6 Tallin Kuhk 3 - 7 Sarah Thomsen 3 - 9 Nane Drax 3 - 11 Nele Fülbier 1 -

12 Merrit Jacobsen - 13 Jule Hamann 4 - 14 Anike Janssen - 15 Marie Thordsen 2 /2 - 21 Inga Carstensen 1 - 22 Nele Carstensen 1 - 31 Maja Drax - 95 Lotte Autzen - 99 Mayra Johannsen 4

A Tanja Heckel - B Finja Jensen - C Hauke Klenz

9.11.2019  Männer 1  -  MTV Herzhorn  13:17   22:34

1 Hendrik Janssen - 4 Pelle Clausen - 5 Malte Jensen 4 - 7 Boris Hohnsbehn 4/3 -

10 Kim Erik Jacobs - 11 Mirco Lorenzen - 13 Hans Hinrich Kaphengst  - 15 Nico Hollmer 2 - 16 Maurice Bastian - 18 Gunnar Sokoll 1 - 22 Tim Hansen - 23 Fynn Kähler 5 - 33 Kevin Schnettler 5 - 48 Kjell Thomas Fuchs 1

A Timo Wendt - B Kai Flatterich - C Arne Jessen - D Nadine Knoch

3.11.2019  Miniturnier in Ostenfeld